No edit summary |
DRMOUSE2814 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors 8 | ''Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors'' #8]] (May 2011): "War of the Green Lanterns, Part Three" | | [[Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors 8 | ''Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors'' #8]] (May 2011): "War of the Green Lanterns, Part Three" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors 9 | ''Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors'' #9]] (June 2011): "War of the Green Lanterns, Part Four" | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:33, 28 April 2011
Unofficial Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors Title Index |
Ongoing Series
Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors #1 (October 2010): "Last Will" |
Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors #2 (November 2010): "Last Will: Lie of the Mind" |
Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors #3 (December 2010): "Last Will: Lie of the Mind" |
Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors #4 (January 2011): "Last Will: No Mercy" |
Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors #5 (February 2011): "Last Will" |
Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors #6 (March 2011): "Last Will" |
Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors #7 (April 2011): "Last Will: Seeing Red" |
Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors #8 (May 2011): "War of the Green Lanterns, Part Three" |
Green Lantern: Emerald Warriors #9 (June 2011): "War of the Green Lanterns, Part Four"
|