Tenzel Kim (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Comic Title Index | title = Batman: Curse of the White Knight | type = limited series | imprint = Black Label | group = Batman | began_publication = September 2019 | ended_p...") |
Tenzel Kim (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Batman: Curse of the White Knight #1}} (September 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book One" | | {{c|Batman: Curse of the White Knight #1}} (September 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book One" | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman: Curse of the White Knight #1}} (September 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Two" | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:18, 5 September 2019
Unofficial Batman: Curse of the White Knight Title Index |
BATMAN: CURSE OF THE WHITE KNIGHT
2019 -
Series type: Limited Series
Began publication: September 2019
Number of issues: 8
Limited Series
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #1 (September 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book One" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #1 (September 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Two" |