Tenzel Kim (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tenzel Kim (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Batman: Curse of the White Knight #5}} (February 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Five" | | {{c|Batman: Curse of the White Knight #5}} (February 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Five" | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman: Curse of the White Knight #6}} (March 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Six" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <h2 class=guide>Special</h2> | | <h2 class=guide>Special</h2> |
Revision as of 11:09, 29 January 2020
Unofficial Batman: Curse of the White Knight Title Index |
BATMAN: CURSE OF THE WHITE KNIGHT
2019 -
Series type: Limited Series
Began publication: September 2019
Number of issues: 8
Limited Series
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #1 (September 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book One" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #2 (October 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Two" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #3 (November 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Three" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #4 (December 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Four" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #5 (February 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Five" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #6 (March 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Six" |
Special |
Batman: White Knight Presents Von Freeze #1 (January 2020): [No Title] |