Tenzel Kim (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tenzel Kim (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| group = Batman | | group = Batman | ||
| began_publication = September 2019 | | began_publication = September 2019 | ||
| ended_publication = | | ended_publication = May 2020 | ||
| no_issues = 8 | | no_issues = 8 | ||
| specials = 1 | | specials = 1 | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Batman: Curse of the White Knight #6}} (March 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Six" | | {{c|Batman: Curse of the White Knight #6}} (March 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Six" | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman: Curse of the White Knight #7}} (April 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Seven" | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman: Curse of the White Knight #8}} (May 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Eight" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <h2 class=guide>Special</h2> | | <h2 class=guide>Special</h2> |
Latest revision as of 19:25, 30 March 2020
Unofficial Batman: Curse of the White Knight Title Index |
BATMAN: CURSE OF THE WHITE KNIGHT
2019 - 2020
Series type: Limited Series
Began publication: September 2019
Ended publication: May 2020
Number of issues: 8
Limited Series
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #1 (September 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book One" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #2 (October 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Two" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #3 (November 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Three" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #4 (December 2019): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Four" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #5 (February 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Five" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #6 (March 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Six" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #7 (April 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Seven" |
Batman: Curse of the White Knight #8 (May 2020): "Batman: Curse of the White Knight, Book Eight" |
Special |
Batman: White Knight Presents Von Freeze #1 (January 2020): [No Title] |