Tenzel Kim (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tenzel Kim (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| began_publication = August 2019 | | began_publication = August 2019 | ||
| ended_publication = | | ended_publication = | ||
| no_issues = | | no_issues = 6 | ||
| | | no_specials = 1 | ||
| cover = Event Leviathan 1.png | | cover = Event Leviathan 1.png | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Event Leviathan #1}} (August 2019): "Event Leviathan" | | {{c|Event Leviathan #1}} (August 2019): "Event Leviathan" | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Event Leviathan #1}} (August 2019): "Event Leviathan, Part 2" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:00, 15 July 2019
Unofficial Event Leviathan Title Index |
EVENT LEVIATHAN
2019 -
Series type: Limited Series
Began publication: August 2019
Number of issues: 6
Number of specials: 1
Limited Series
Event Leviathan #1 (August 2019): "Event Leviathan" |
Event Leviathan #1 (August 2019): "Event Leviathan, Part 2" |
Specials |
Superman: Leviathan Rising Special #1 (July 2019): "Superman Leviathan Rises" |