Tenzel Kim (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tenzel Kim (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Event Leviathan #2}} (September 2019): "Event Leviathan, Part 2" | | {{c|Event Leviathan #2}} (September 2019): "Event Leviathan, Part 2" | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Event Leviathan #3}} (October 2019): "Event Leviathan, Part 3" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:08, 14 August 2019
Unofficial Event Leviathan Title Index |
EVENT LEVIATHAN
2019 -
Series type: Limited Series
Began publication: August 2019
Number of issues: 6
Number of specials: 1
Limited Series
Event Leviathan #1 (August 2019): "Event Leviathan" |
Event Leviathan #2 (September 2019): "Event Leviathan, Part 2" |
Event Leviathan #3 (October 2019): "Event Leviathan, Part 3" |
Specials |
Superman: Leviathan Rising Special #1 (July 2019): "Superman Leviathan Rises" |