BatDog2814 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Comic Title Index | title = Justice League of America | volume = 5 | type = ongoing | imprint = New 52 | began_publication = March 2017 | ended_publication = | no_issues =...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #1}} (April 2017): " | | {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #1}} (April 2017): " | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #2}} (May 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #3}} (May 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #4}} (June 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #5}} (June 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #6}} (July 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #7}} (July 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #8}} (August 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #9}} (August 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #10}} (September 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #11}} (September 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #12}} (October 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #13}} (October 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #14}} (November 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #15}} (November 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #16}} (December 2017): " | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League of America Vol. 5 #17}} (December 2017): " | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <h2 class="guide">Specials</h2> | | <h2 class="guide">Specials</h2> |
Revision as of 13:17, 6 January 2017
Unofficial Justice League of America Vol. 5 Title Index |
JUSTICE LEAGUE OF AMERICA VOL. 5
2017 -
< PREVIOUS VOLUME |
Series type: Ongoing Series
Began publication: March 2017