BatDog2814 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BatDog2814 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| <h2 class="guide">Specials</h2> | | <h2 class="guide">Specials</h2> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Justice League of America: Rebirth #1}} (April 2017): " | | {{c|Justice League of America: Rebirth #1}} (April 2017): "JLA Rebirh" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Justice League of America: | | {{c|Justice League of America: The Atom Rebirth #1}} (March 2017): "JLA Rebirth: The Atom" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Justice League of America: | | {{c|Justice League of America: Killer Frost Rebirth #1}} (March 2017): "JLA Rebirth: Killer Frost" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Justice League of America: The Ray Rebirth #1}} (March 2017): "JLA Rebirth: The Ray" | | {{c|Justice League of America: The Ray Rebirth #1}} (March 2017): "JLA Rebirth: The Ray" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Justice League of America: Vixen Rebirth #1}} (March 2017): "JLA Rebirth: Vixen" | | {{c|Justice League of America: Vixen Rebirth #1}} (March 2017): "JLA Rebirth: Vixen" | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:19, 8 February 2017
Unofficial Justice League of America Vol. 5 Title Index |
JUSTICE LEAGUE OF AMERICA VOL. 5
2017 -
< PREVIOUS VOLUME |
Series type: Ongoing Series
Began publication: March 2017