Tenzel Kim (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BatDog2814 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #86/2}} (March 2020): "Epilogue" | | {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #86/2}} (March 2020): "Epilogue" | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #87}} (March 2020): "Their Dark Designs, Part 2" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <h2 class="guide">Annuals</h2> | | <h2 class="guide">Annuals</h2> |
Revision as of 20:49, 24 January 2020
Unofficial Batman Vol. 3 Title Index |
BATMAN VOL. 3
2016 -
< PREVIOUS VOLUME |
Series type: Ongoing Series
Began publication: August 2016
Ongoing Series
Batman Vol. 3 #1 (August 2016): "I Am Gotham, Part One" |
Batman Vol. 3 #2 (September 2016): "I Am Gotham, Part Two" |
Batman Vol. 3 #3 (September 2016): "I Am Gotham, Part Three" |
Batman Vol. 3 #4 (October 2016): "I Am Gotham, Part Four" |
Batman Vol. 3 #5 (October 2016): "I Am Gotham, Part Five" |
Batman Vol. 3 #6 (November 2016): "I Am Gotham, Epilogue" |
Batman Vol. 3 #7 (November 2016): "Night of The Monster Men, Part 1" |
Batman Vol. 3 #8 (December 2016): "Night of The Monster Men, Part 4" |
Batman Vol. 3 #9 (December 2016): "I Am Suicide, Part One" |
Batman Vol. 3 #10 (January 2017): "I Am Suicide, Part Two" |
Batman Vol. 3 #11 (January 2017): "I Am Suicide, Part Three" |
Batman Vol. 3 #12 (February 2017): "I Am Suicide, Part Four" |
Batman Vol. 3 #13 (February 2017): "I Am Suicide, Part Five" |
Batman Vol. 3 #14 (March 2017): "Rooftops, Part 1 of 2" |
Batman Vol. 3 #15 (March 2017): "Rooftops, Part 2 of 2" |
Batman Vol. 3 #16 (April 2017): "I Am Bane, Part One" |
Batman Vol. 3 #17 (April 2017): "I Am Bane, Part Two" |
Batman Vol. 3 #18 (May 2017): "I Am Bane, Part Three" |
Batman Vol. 3 #19 (May 2017): "I Am Bane, Part Four" |
Batman Vol. 3 #20 (June 2017): "I Am Bane, Part Five" |
Batman Vol. 3 #21 (June 2017): "The Button, Part 1" |
Batman Vol. 3 #22 (July 2017): "The Button, Part 3" |
Batman Vol. 3 #23 (July 2017): "The Brave and the Mold" |
Batman Vol. 3 #24 (August 2017): "Every Epilogue Is A Prelude" |
Batman Vol. 3 #25 (August 2017): "War of Jokes & Riddles, Part One" |
Batman Vol. 3 #26 (September 2017): "War of Jokes & Riddles, Part Two" |
Batman Vol. 3 #27 (September 2017): "War of Jokes & Riddles, Interlude: The Ballad of Kite Man, Part 1" |
Batman Vol. 3 #28 (October 2017): "War of Jokes & Riddles, Part 3" |
Batman Vol. 3 #29 (October 2017): "War of Jokes & Riddles, Part 4" |
Batman Vol. 3 #30 (November 2017): "War of Jokes & Riddles, Interlude: The Ballad of Kite Man, Part 2" |
Batman Vol. 3 #31 (November 2017): "War of Jokes & Riddles, Part 5" |
Batman Vol. 3 #32 (December 2017): "The War of Jokes & Riddles, Conclusion" |
Batman Vol. 3 #33 (December 2017): "The Rules of Engagement, Part 1" |
Batman Vol. 3 #34 (January 2018): "The Rules of Engagement, Part 2" |
Batman Vol. 3 #35 (January 2018): "The Rules of Engagement, Part 3" |
Batman Vol. 3 #36 (February 2018): "Super Friends, Part 1" |
Batman Vol. 3 #37 (February 2018): "Super Friends, Part 2" |
Batman Vol. 3 #38 (March 2018): "The Origin of Bruce Wayne" |
Batman Vol. 3 #39 (March 2018): "Super Friends, Part 3" |
Batman Vol. 3 #40 (April 2018): "Super Friends, Part 4" |
Batman Vol. 3 #41 (April 2018): "Everyone Loves Ivy, Part One" |
Batman Vol. 3 #42 (May 2018): "Everyone Loves Ivy, Part Two" |
Batman Vol. 3 #43 (May 2018): "Everyone Loves Ivy, Part Three" |
Batman Vol. 3 #44 (June 2018): "Bride or Burglar" |
Batman Vol. 3 #45 (June 2018): "The Gift, Part 1" |
Batman Vol. 3 #46 (July 2018): "The Gift, Part 2" |
Batman Vol. 3 #47 (July 2018): "The Gift, Finale" |
Batman Vol. 3 #48 (August 2018): "The Best Man, Part 1." |
Batman Vol. 3 #49 (August 2018): "The Best Man, Finale." |
Batman Vol. 3 #50 (September 2018): "The Wedding of Batman & Catwoman" |
Batman Vol. 3 #51 (September 2018): "Cold Days, Part One" |
Batman Vol. 3 #52 (October 2018): "Cold Days, Part Two" |
Batman Vol. 3 #53 (October 2018): "Cold Days, Part Three" |
Batman Vol. 3 #54 (November 2018): "The Better Man" |
Batman Vol. 3 #55 (November 2018): "Beasts of Burden, Part 1" |
Batman Vol. 3 #56 (December 2018): "Beasts of Burden, Part 2" |
Batman Vol. 3 #57 (December 2018): "Beasts of Burden, Conclusion" |
Batman Vol. 3 #58 (January 2019): "The Tyrant Wing, Part 1" |
Batman Vol. 3 #59 (January 2019): "The Tyrant Wing, Part 2" |
Batman Vol. 3 #60 (February 2019): "The Tyrant Wing, Part 3" |
Batman Vol. 3 #61 (February 2019): "Knightmares, Part 1: Suddenly Indeed" |
Batman Vol. 3 #62 (March 2019): "Knightmares, Part 2: Lost" |
Batman Vol. 3 #63 (March 2019): "Knightmares, Part 3: Smoke and Mirrors" |
Batman Vol. 3 #64 (April 2019): "The Price, Part 1: The Price of Justice" |
Batman Vol. 3 #65 (April 2019): "The Price, Part 3: The Price of Vengeance" |
Batman Vol. 3 #66 (May 2019): "Knightmares, Part 4: Cat" |
Batman Vol. 3 #67 (May 2019): "Knightmares, Part 5: All The Way Down" |
Batman Vol. 3 #68 (June 2019): "Knightmares, Part 6: Solitude" |
Batman Vol. 3 #69 (June 2019): "Knightmares, Finale: The Last Dance" |
Batman Vol. 3 #70 (July 2019): ""The Fall and the Fallen, Part 1" |
Batman Vol. 3 #71 (July 2019): ""The Fall and the Fallen, Part 2" |
Batman Vol. 3 #72 (August 2019): ""The Fall and the Fallen, Part 3" |
Batman Vol. 3 #73 (August 2019): "The Fall and the Fallen, Part 4" |
Batman Vol. 3 #74 (September 2019): "The Fall and the Fallen, Conclusion" |
Batman Vol. 3 #75 (September 2019): "City of Bane, Part 1" |
Batman Vol. 3 #76 (October 2019): "City of Bane, Part 2" |
Batman Vol. 3 #77 (October 2019): "City of Bane, Part 3" |
Batman Vol. 3 #78 (November 2019): "City of Bane, Part 4" |
Batman Vol. 3 #79 (November 2019): "City of Bane, Part 5" |
Batman Vol. 3 #80 (December 2019): "City of Bane, Part 6" |
Batman Vol. 3 #81 (December 2019): "City of Bane, Part 7" |
Batman Vol. 3 #82 (January 2020): "City of Bane, Part 8" |
Batman Vol. 3 #83 (January 2020): "City of Bane, Part 9" |
Batman Vol. 3 #84 (February 2020): "City of Bane, Part 10" |
Batman Vol. 3 #85 (February 2020): "City of Bane, Conclusion" |
Batman Vol. 3 #86 (March 2020): "Their Dark Designs, Part 1" |
Batman Vol. 3 #86/2 (March 2020): "Epilogue" |
Batman Vol. 3 #87 (March 2020): "Their Dark Designs, Part 2" |
Annuals |
Batman Annual Vol. 3 #1 (January 2017): "Good Boy" |
Batman Annual Vol. 3 #1/2 (January 2017): "Silent Night" |
Batman Annual Vol. 3 #1/3 (January 2017): "The Not So Silent Night of the Harley Quinn" |
Batman Annual Vol. 3 #1/4 (January 2017): "Stag" |
Batman Annual Vol. 3 #1/5 (January 2017): "The Insecurity Diversion" |
Batman Annual Vol. 3 #2 (January 2018): "Some of These Days" |
Batman Annual Vol. 3 #3 (February 2018): "Father's Day" |
Batman Annual Vol. 3 #4 (December 2019): "Everyday" |
Specials |
Batman: Rebirth #1 (August 2016): "Batman: Rebirth" |
Batman Secret Files Vol. 2 #1 (December 2018): "True Strength" |
Batman Secret Files Vol. 2 #1/2 (December 2018): "The Nature of Fear" |
Batman Secret Files Vol. 2 #1/3 (December 2018): "One" |
Batman Secret Files Vol. 2 #1/4 (December 2018): "Enough" |
Batman Secret Files Vol. 2 #1/5 (December 2018): "The World's Greatest Detective, and Batman" |
Batman Secret Files Vol. 2 #2 (September 2019): "If The Suit Fits" |
Batman Secret Files Vol. 2 #2/2 (September 2019): "He Helps Us" |
Batman Secret Files Vol. 2 #2/3 (September 2019): "Alone" |
Batman Secret Files Vol. 2 #2/4 (September 2019): "Doctor of Psychiatric Medicine" |
Batman Secret Files Vol. 2 #2/5 (September 2019): "Alethephobia" |
Collected Editions |
Batman Vol. 1: I Am Gotham |
Batman: Night of the Monster Men |
Batman Vol. 2: I Am Suicide |
Batman Vol. 3: I Am Bane |
Batman: Rebirth Deluxe Edition Book One |
Batman/Flash: The Button Deluxe Edition |
Batman Vol. 4: The War of Jokes & Riddles |
Batman Vol. 5: Rules of Engagement |
Batman: Rebirth Deluxe Edition Book Two |
Batman Vol. 6: Bride or Burglar? |
Batman Vol. 7: The Wedding |
Batman/Catwoman: The Wedding Album - The Deluxe Edition |
Batman: Rebirth Deluxe Edition Book Three |
Batman Vol. 8: Cold Days |
Batman Vol. 9: The Tyrant Wing |
Batman: Rebirth Deluxe Edition Book Four |
Batman Vol. 10: Knightmares |
Batman Vol. 11: The Fall and the Fallen |