Tenzel Kim (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DRMOUSE2814 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #89}} | | {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #89}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Batman: Pennyworth #1}} | | {{c|Batman: Pennyworth R.I.P. #1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Batman and the Outsiders Vol. 3 #10}} | | {{c|Batman and the Outsiders Vol. 3 #10}} | ||
Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>May 2020</h2> | | <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>May 2020</h2> | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Action Comics #1021}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Amethyst Vol. 3 #2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Aquaman Vol. 8 #58}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batgirl Vol. 5 #45}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #90}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #91}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman and the Outsiders Vol. 3 #11}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Beyond Vol. 6 #42}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman: Curse of the White Knight #8}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman/Superman Vol. 2 #8}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman's Grave #6}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Books of Magic Vol. 3 #18}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Catwoman Vol. 5 #21}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Unkillables #2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Detective Comics #1021}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dreaming Vol. 2 #19}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Far Sector #5}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #750}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #751}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #752}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|The Green Lantern Season Two #2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Harley Quinn Vol. 3 #71}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Hawkman Vol. 5 #22}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|House of Whispers #19}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|John Constantine: Hellblazer #5}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #42}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #43}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Dark Vol. 2 #21}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Odyssey #19}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Legion of Super-Heroes Vol. 8 #5}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Lois Lane Vol. 2 #9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Lucifer Vol. 3 #18}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Nightwing Vol. 4 #70}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Red Hood: Outlaw #44}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Robin 80th Anniversary 100-Page Super Spectacular #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Strange Adventures Vol. 5 #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Suicide Squad Vol. 5 #4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Supergirl Vol. 7 #40}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Superman Vol. 5 #21}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Superman: Villains #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Superman's Pal Jimmy Olsen Vol. 2 #9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Teen Titans Vol. 6 #40}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Terrifics #26}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #753}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #754}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Year of the Villain: Hell Arisen #4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Young Justice Vol. 3 #14}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>June 2020</h2> | | <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>June 2020</h2> | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman and the Outsiders Vol. 3 #12}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dreaming Vol. 2 #20}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #753}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|The Green Lantern Season Two #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Harley Quinn Vol. 3 #72}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Hawkman Vol. 5 #23}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|House of Whispers #20}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Joker 80th Anniversary 100-Page Super Spectacular #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Joker/Harley: Criminal Sanity #4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #44}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Odyssey #20}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Lois Lane Vol. 2 #10}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Metal Men Vol. 4 #6}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman: Dead Earth #3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>July 2020</h2> | | <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>July 2020</h2> | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Action Comics #1022}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Aquaman Vol. 8 #59}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Beyond Vol. 6 #43}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman/Superman Vol. 2 #9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Birds of Prey Vol. 4 #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Books of Magic Vol. 3 #19}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Catwoman Vol. 5 #22}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Catwoman 80th Anniversary 100-Page Super Spectacular #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Hope at World's End #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Hope at World's End #2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Unkillables #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Detective Comics #1022}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Far Sector #6}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #754}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|House of Whispers #21}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|John Constantine: Hellblazer #6}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #45}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Dark Vol. 2 #22}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Red Hood: Outlaw #45}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Suicide Squad Vol. 5 #5}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Shazam! Vol. 3 #12}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Supergirl Vol. 7 #41}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Superman's Pal Jimmy Olsen Vol. 2 #10}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Teen Titans Vol. 6 #41}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Terrifics #27}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #755}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #756}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>August 2020</h2> | | <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>August 2020</h2> | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Amethyst Vol. 3 #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Aquaman Vol. 8 #60}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batgirl Vol. 5 #46}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #92}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #93}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman and the Outsiders Vol. 3 #13}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Beyond Vol. 6 #44}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Secret Files Vol. 2 #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman: The Smile Killer #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman's Grave #7}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Books of Magic Vol. 3 #20}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dark Nights: Death Metal #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Hope at World's End #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Hope at World's End #4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #755}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #756}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash Annual Vol. 5 #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Green Lantern 80th Anniversary 100-Page Super Spectacular #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|The Green Lantern Season Two #4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Harley Quinn Vol. 3 #73}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Hawkman Vol. 5 #24}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|John Constantine: Hellblazer #7}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #46}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #47}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Dark Vol. 2 #23}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Odyssey #21}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Legion of Super-Heroes Vol. 8 #6}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Lois Lane Vol. 2 #11}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Metal Men Vol. 4 #7}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Nightwing Vol. 4 #71}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Nightwing Annual Vol. 4 #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Question: The Deaths of Vic Sage #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Red Hood: Outlaw #46}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Strange Adventures Vol. 5 #2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Suicide Squad Vol. 5 #6}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Supergirl Vol. 7 #42}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Superman Vol. 5 #22}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Superman's Pal Jimmy Olsen Vol. 2 #11}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Teen Titans Vol. 6 #42}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #757}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Young Justice Vol. 3 #15}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>September 2020</h2> | | <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>September 2020</h2> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Action Comics #1023}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Amethyst Vol. 3 #4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Aquaman Vol. 8 #61}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batgirl Vol. 5 #47}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #94}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #95}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman and the Outsiders Vol. 3 #14}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Beyond Vol. 6 #45}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman/Superman Vol. 2 #10}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman's Grave #8}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Books of Magic Vol. 3 #21}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Catwoman Vol. 5 #23}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dark Nights: Death Metal #2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DC Cybernetic Summer #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Dead Planet #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Hope at World's End #5}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Hope at World's End #6}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Detective Comics #1023}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Detective Comics #1024}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Doom Patrol: Weight of the Worlds #7}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #757}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #758}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|The Green Lantern Season Two #5}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Harley Quinn Vol. 3 #74}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Hawkman Vol. 5 #25}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|House of Whispers #22}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Joker/Harley: Criminal Sanity - Secret Files}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|John Constantine: Hellblazer #8}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #48}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #49}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Dark Vol. 2 #24}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Odyssey #22}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Legion of Super-Heroes Vol. 8 #7}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Lois Lane Vol. 2 #12}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Metal Men Vol. 4 #8}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Nightwing Vol. 4 #72}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Red Hood: Outlaw #47}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Shazam! Vol. 3 #13}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Strange Adventures Vol. 5 #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Suicide Squad Vol. 5 #7}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Superman Vol. 5 #23}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Superman's Pal Jimmy Olsen Vol. 2 #12}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Teen Titans Vol. 6 #43}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Terrifics #28}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #758}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #759}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Young Justice Vol. 3 #16}} | |||
|- | |||
| <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>October 2020</h2> | | <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>October 2020</h2> | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Action Comics #1024}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Amethyst Vol. 3 #5}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Aquaman Vol. 8 #62}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batgirl Vol. 5 #48}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #96}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #97}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman and the Outsiders Vol. 3 #15}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Beyond Vol. 6 #46}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman: Three Jokers #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman/Superman Vol. 2 #11}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman's Grave #9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Books of Magic Vol. 3 #22}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Catwoman Vol. 5 #24}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dark Nights: Death Metal #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dark Nights: Death Metal Guidebook #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dark Nights: Death Metal Legends of the Dark Knights #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Dead Planet #2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Hope at World's End #7}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Hope at World's End #8}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Detective Comics #1025}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Detective Comics #1026}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dreaming: Waking Hours #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Far Sector #7}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #759}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #760}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Green Lantern: Earth One Volume Two}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|The Green Lantern Season Two #6}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Harley Quinn Vol. 3 #75}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Hawkman Vol. 5 #26}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|John Constantine: Hellblazer #9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #50}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #51}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Dark Vol. 2 #25}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Odyssey #23}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Legion of Super-Heroes Vol. 8 #8}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Metal Men Vol. 4 #9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Nightwing Vol. 4 #73}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Question: The Deaths of Vic Sage #4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Red Hood: Outlaw #48}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Strange Adventures Vol. 5 #4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Suicide Squad Vol. 5 #8}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Superman Vol. 5 #24}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Teen Titans Vol. 6 #44}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Teen Titans Annual Vol. 6 #2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Terrifics #29}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #760}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #761}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman Annual Vol. 5 #4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman: Dead Earth #4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Young Justice Vol. 3 #17}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>November 2020</h2> | | <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>November 2020</h2> | ||
|- | |||
| {{c|Action Comics #1025}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Aquaman Vol. 8 #63}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batgirl Vol. 5 #49}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #98}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #99}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman and the Outsiders Vol. 3 #16}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Beyond Vol. 6 #47}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman: The Joker War Zone #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman: Three Jokers #2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman/Superman Vol. 2 #12}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman/Superman Annual Vol. 2 #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman's Grave #10}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Books of Magic Vol. 3 #23}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Catwoman Vol. 5 #25}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dark Nights: Death Metal Trinity Crisis #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dark Nights: Death Metal Multiverse's End #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dark Nights: Death Metal Speed Metal #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Dead Planet #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Hope at World's End #9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Hope at World's End #10}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Detective Comics #1027}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dreaming: Waking Hours #2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #761}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #762}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|The Green Lantern Season Two #7}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Harley Quinn and the Birds of Prey #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Hawkman Vol. 5 #27}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Hellblazer: Rise and Fall #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|John Constantine: Hellblazer #10}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Joker/Harley: Criminal Sanity #5}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #52}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #53}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Annual Vol. 4 #2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Dark Vol. 2 #26}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Odyssey #24}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Legion of Super-Heroes Vol. 8 #9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Metal Men Vol. 4 #10}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Nightwing Vol. 4 #74}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Red Hood: Outlaw #49}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Shazam! Vol. 3 #14}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Shazam! Vol. 3 #15}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Strange Adventures Vol. 5 #5}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Suicide Squad Vol. 5 #9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Superman Vol. 5 #25}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Teen Titans Vol. 6 #45}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Terrifics #30}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #762}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #763}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman: 1984 #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Young Justice Vol. 3 #18}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>December 2020</h2> | | <h2><span style="display:none">ZZ</span>December 2020</h2> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|Action Comics #1026}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Aquaman Vol. 8 #64}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batgirl Vol. 5 #50}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #100}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Vol. 3 #101}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman and the Outsiders Vol. 3 #17}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman Beyond Vol. 6 #48}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman: Three Jokers #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman: White Knight Presents Harley Quinn #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman/Superman Vol. 2 #13}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Batman's Grave #11}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Catwoman Vol. 5 #26}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dark Nights: Death Metal #4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dark Nights: Death Metal Rise of the New God #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dark Nights: Death Metal Robin King #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DC: The Doomed and the Damned #1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Dead Planet #4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Hope at World's End #11}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|DCeased: Hope at World's End #12}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Detective Comics #1028}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Detective Comics #1029}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Dreaming: Waking Hours #3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Far Sector #8}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #763}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Flash #764}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|The Green Lantern Season Two #8}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Hawkman Vol. 5 #28}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|John Constantine: Hellblazer #11}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #54}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Vol. 4 #55}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Dark Vol. 2 #27}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Justice League Odyssey #25}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Legion of Super-Heroes Vol. 8 #10}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Metal Men Vol. 4 #11}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Nightwing Vol. 4 #75}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Red Hood: Outlaw #50}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Strange Adventures Vol. 5 #6}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Suicide Squad Vol. 5 #10}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Superman Vol. 5 #26}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Teen Titans Vol. 6 #46}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #764}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Wonder Woman #765}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{c|Young Justice Vol. 3 #19}} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 05:46, 20 August 2022
DC Universe Comic Book Indexes: Releases 2020 |
Below is a listing of all indexed DC Universe comic books carrying a 2020 coverdate. Also included are DC Universe-related books published under the Vertigo imprint.
Indexed comics with coverdates prior to 1985 may be limited.
1930 | 37 | 38 | 39 | ||||||
1940 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 |
1950 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 |
1960 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 |
1970 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 |
1980 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 |
1990 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 |
2000 | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
2010 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
2020 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
Previous year (2019) | Following year (2021) |